SM-maastoduathlon

27.9.2014

SM-maastoduathlon
Iisalmi 27.9.2014

 

MYL Miehet yl SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Kosonen Antti Taipalsaaren Veikot 1:25:28.40
2 Kauppinen Kalle Iisalmen Visa 1:27:19.63
3 Lehikoinen Arto - 1:29:03.83
4 Pinosto Joni Team Special Bike 1:30:42.24
DNF Heiskanen Eero Team Lahden polkupyörähuolto -

 

M20 Miehet 20-24 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Maamela Sami Anjalan Liitto 1:36:09.28
2 Lajunen Kimmo Triathlonteam 226 1:37:47.58

 

M25 Miehet 25-29 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Hujanen Petteri Stamina Triathlon Club 1:58:33.04

 

M30 Miehet 30-34 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Hanhela Jari Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 1:39:02.42
2 Lyytikäinen Antti Kutu Triathlon 1:40:10.56
3 Laitinen Antti - 1:48:37.73

 

M35 Miehet 35-39 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Aielli Mattep Kutu Triathlon 1:45:17.86
2 Kuusi Sami Velo Salo 1:59:04:25

 

M40 Miehet 40-44 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Kauppinen Juha Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1:33:13.55
2 Mursu Jaakko Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:35:26.92
3 Kolehmainen Jari Paksukumi Team 1:37:15.19
4 Nurmela Pasi Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 1:37:28.08
5 Teiskonen Jarmo Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1:53:21.10
6 Miettinen Jyri - 2:02:50.77
DNS Joensuu Mikko Kutu Triathlon -

 

M45 Miehet 45-49 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Gynther Kimmo Triathlon Club Heinola 1:35:38.01
2 Karvonen Timo Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 1:51:54.49
3 Andersen Jyrki Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:34:58.46

 

M50 Miehet 50-54 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Kotijärvi Ismo Leppävirran Urheilijat 1:45:17.79
2 Kotijärvi Antero Triathlonteam AquaTerra 1:50:49.25
3 Ojala Hannu Karjala Triathlon 1:54:44.25
4 Näsänen Petteri - 2:05:11.11
DNS Roivainen Vesa Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät -

 

M55 Miehet 55-59 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Juntunen Usko Iisalmen Visa 1:49:57.05
2 Kuosmanen Hannu Mäntylahden Veto 1:56:51.66

 

NYL Naiset yl SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Alusniemi Sini Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1:33:57.57
2 Oksanen Pauliina Triathlonteam 226 1:58:59.51
DNS Orvola Sari PK-Team -

 

N25 Naiset 25-29 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Alaoja Vilhelmiina Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 2:12:44.21

 

N30 Naiset 30-34 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Lemmettylä Arja Helsinki Triathlon 2:31:06.37
DNS Hyvönen Mirjam Triathlonteam AquaTerra -

 

N35 Naiset 35-39 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
DNS Pinosto Susanna Team Donna Agile -

 

N40 Naiset 40-44 SM 24 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Andersen Nina Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:19:36.10

 

M60 Miehet 60-64 SM 20,8 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Komulainen Risto Leppävirran Urheilijat 1:17:36.74
2 Tuomainen Pertti Leppävirran Urheiljat 1:27:22.59

 

M14 Miehet 14-15 SM 10,4 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Lahti Sampo Kälviän Tarmo 37:14.17

 

M12 Miehet 12-13 SM 10,4 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Heiskanen Tatu Sonkajärven Pahka 35:55.54

 

N14 Naiset 14-15 SM 10,4 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Lahti Emma  Kälviän Tarmo 45:53.77

 

N12 Naiset 12-13 SM 10,4 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
1 Karvonen Jenni Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 52:35.87